Last Knights Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:55:19

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Last Knights (2015)

Last Knights (2015)

When an evil emperor executes their leader, his band of knights – bound by duty and honour – embarks on a journey of vengeance that will not come to an end until they've destroyed their mortal foe.

How to watch Last Knights For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Last Knights (2015) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Olin Overfield says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen into my life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again in the service, I just now upgraded my account.

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    Thanks for any upload! (Finally found enough time to download this one)

  • Malik Mcclinton says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

  • Jerold Jonson says :

    Thanks a lot plenty of for uploading this movie! As a former wanting to take this for that longest time but difficult to search for it anywhere online. Thanks again for your work!

  • Merlin Mcdonnell says :

    god bless u, i can also finally watch this movie

  • Caryn Cobian says :

    Video quality is absolutly awesome!

Clive Owen Clive Owen
as Raiden
Morgan Freeman Morgan Freeman
as Bartok
Aksel Hennie Aksel Hennie
as Gezza Mott
Shohreh Aghdashloo Shohreh Aghdashloo
as Maria
James Babson James Babson
as Fat Jim
Giorgio Caputo Giorgio Caputo
as Slim Tully
Cliff Curtis Cliff Curtis
as Lt. Cortez
Tsuyoshi Ihara Tsuyoshi Ihara
as Ito
Klára Issová Klára Issová
as Lt. Cortez's Wife
Ahn Sung-ki Ahn Sung-ki
as Auguste
Anna Linhartová Anna Linhartová
as Amy
Park Si-yeon Park Si-yeon
as Hannah
Payman Maadi Payman Maadi
as Emperor
Noah Silver Noah Silver
as Gabriel
Ayelet Zurer Ayelet Zurer
as Naomi
Rose Caton Rose Caton
as Lilly
Michael Lombardi Michael Lombardi
as Josiah
Daniel Adegboyega Daniel Adegboyega
as Rodrigo
Dave Legeno Dave Legeno
as Olaf
Val Lauren Val Lauren
as Shimon
Robert Russell Robert Russell
as First Counsel
Lee Ingleby Lee Ingleby
as Messenger
Peter Hosking Peter Hosking
as Accountant
Dan Brown Dan Brown
as Thomas
Nigel Gore Nigel Gore
as Second Counsel
Chris Consilvio Chris Consilvio
as Corrupt Nobleman
Pavel Kříž Pavel Kříž
as Doctor
Brian Caspe Brian Caspe
as Spy #1
Booda Booda
as Merchant
Tomás Havlík Tomás Havlík
as Geza Mott's Secretary
Tatiana Evonuk Tatiana Evonuk
as Bath House Girl
Michael Pavlik Michael Pavlik
as Tower Guard
Leo Stransky Leo Stransky
as Bandit Leader
Petr Kotík Petr Kotík
as Bridge Guard #1
Zoran Kovacevic Zoran Kovacevic
as Guard
Patrik Plesinger Patrik Plesinger
as Drinking Opponent
Zdenek Astr Zdenek Astr
as Executioner
Rod Grover Rod Grover
as Slum Lord
Michal Maléř Michal Maléř
as Young Soldier
Václav Chalupa Václav Chalupa
as Gambler #2
Libor Mika Libor Mika
as Lead Guard
Petr Bozdech Petr Bozdech
as Shimon's Man
Radek Bruna Radek Bruna
as Rodrigo's Man
Zdeněk Dvořáček Zdeněk Dvořáček
as Raiden's Man / Olaf's Man
Rene Hajek Rene Hajek
as Josia's Man
Karel Hartl Karel Hartl
as Rodrigo's Man
Jiri Horky Jiri Horky
as Josia's Man
Petr Kadlec Petr Kadlec
as Shimon's Man
Roman Kracik Roman Kracik
as Goon
Petr Kucera Petr Kucera
as Josia's Man
Jan Loukota Jan Loukota
as Rodrigo's Man
Ondrej Malina Ondrej Malina
as Raiden's / Olaf's Man
Ondra Moravec Ondra Moravec
as Josia's Man
Miroslav Navrátil Miroslav Navrátil
as Raiden's / Olaf's Man
Pavel Novotny Pavel Novotny
as Raiden's / Olaf's Man
Milos Reznicek Milos Reznicek
as Shimon's Man
Jiri Simberský Jiri Simberský
as Goon
Pavel Vokoun Pavel Vokoun
as Goon
Pavel Bezdek Pavel Bezdek
as Goon (uncredited)
Kevin Clarke Kevin Clarke
as Nobleman (uncredited)
Jan Hrdina Jan Hrdina
as Nobleman (uncredited)
Tomás Tobola Tomás Tobola
as Guard (uncredited)
Kazuaki Kiriya Kazuaki Kiriya
Directing
Director
Michael Konyves Michael Konyves
Writing
Writer
Dove Sussman Dove Sussman
Writing
Writer
Luci Y. Kim Luci Y. Kim
Production
Producer
Michelle Chubarov McIntosh Michelle Chubarov McIntosh
Production
Producer
Nick Thurlow Nick Thurlow
Production
Producer
Kevan Van Thompson Kevan Van Thompson
Production
Producer
Barry Brooker Barry Brooker
Production
Executive Producer
Chip Diggins Chip Diggins
Production
Executive Producer
Kate Hong Kate Hong
Production
Executive Producer
Russell Levine Russell Levine
Production
Executive Producer
Andrew Mann Andrew Mann
Production
Executive Producer
Jay Stern Jay Stern
Production
Executive Producer
Jim Thompson Jim Thompson
Production
Executive Producer
Stan Wertlieb Stan Wertlieb
Production
Executive Producer
Vaclav Mottl Vaclav Mottl
Production
Line Producer
Satnam Ramgotra Satnam Ramgotra
Sound
Original Music Composer
Martin Tillman Martin Tillman
Sound
Original Music Composer
Antonio Riestra Antonio Riestra
Camera
Director of Photography
Mark Sanger Mark Sanger
Editing
Editor
Deborah Aquila Deborah Aquila
Production
Casting
Jennifer L. Smith Jennifer L. Smith
Production
Casting
Tricia Wood Tricia Wood
Production
Casting
Ricky Eyres Ricky Eyres
Art
Production Design
Tina Kalivas Tina Kalivas
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Andrea McDonald Andrea McDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Dorka Nieradzik Dorka Nieradzik
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Tereza Pracharova Tereza Pracharova
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Dorka Nieradzik Dorka Nieradzik
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Andrea McDonald Andrea McDonald
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Sid Karne Sid Karne
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Katerina Galova Katerina Galova
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Ján Svoboda Ján Svoboda
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jan Kodera Jan Kodera
Crew
Property Master
Petr Bouska Petr Bouska
Art
Set Designer
Mark L. Mangino Mark L. Mangino
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Chance Pemberton Chance Pemberton
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Robert Troy Robert Troy
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Nicholas Fedora Nicholas Fedora
Sound
Foley
Samantha Iorio Samantha Iorio
Sound
Foley
Richard Partlow Richard Partlow
Sound
Foley
Shelley Roden Shelley Roden
Sound
Foley
Eric Crepeau Eric Crepeau
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
James Morioka James Morioka
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Perricone Michael Perricone
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Eric Raber Eric Raber
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Pagan Daniel Pagan
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Nathan Reidt Nathan Reidt
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Young Choi Young Choi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Roopesh Gujar Roopesh Gujar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Rajeev Kumar Rajeev Kumar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Abhishek More Abhishek More
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Dane Allan Smith Dane Allan Smith
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Karen E. Goulekas Karen E. Goulekas
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seong-ho Jang Seong-ho Jang
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Fred Ruff Fred Ruff
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
D.J. Shea D.J. Shea
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yevgen Skorobogatko Yevgen Skorobogatko
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jean Daniel Zacharias Jean Daniel Zacharias
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Pavel Bezdek Pavel Bezdek
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Arnautov Andy Arnautov
Lighting
Gaffer
Miro Gábor Miro Gábor
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jirí Málek Jirí Málek
Camera
Camera Operator
Antonio Riestra Antonio Riestra
Camera
Camera Operator
Gasper Snuderl Gasper Snuderl
Camera
Camera Operator
Jaromir Simek Jaromir Simek
Lighting
Rigging Gaffer
Ramón Sánchez Ramón Sánchez
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Larry D. Horricks Larry D. Horricks
Camera
Still Photographer
Nancy Bishop Nancy Bishop
Production
Casting
Sarka Zazvorkova Sarka Zazvorkova
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Heidi Tebo Heidi Tebo
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Attila Kovacs Attila Kovacs
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Katia Lewin Jablonsky Katia Lewin Jablonsky
Sound
Music Editor
Jiří Husák Jiří Husák
Crew
Transportation Coordinator
Kazi Kopecka Kazi Kopecka
Directing
Script Supervisor
Alisa Buckley Alisa Buckley
Crew
Unit Publicist
Gary Hamilton Gary Hamilton
Production
Executive Producer
Ryan S. Black Ryan S. Black
Production
Co-Executive Producer
Joyce Heeyoung Cho Joyce Heeyoung Cho
Production
Co-Producer
Deborah Harding Deborah Harding
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Branko Jehlar Branko Jehlar
Production
Production Manager
Nancy Valle Nancy Valle
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
Jana Nosková Jana Nosková
Art
Set Designer
Lisa Zagoria Lisa Zagoria
Production
Casting Associate
Jaroslav Vaculik Jaroslav Vaculik
Production
Location Manager
Andy Ross Andy Ross
Sound
Music Supervisor
Polly Hope Polly Hope
Production
Production Coordinator