Edge of Tomorrow Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:53:45

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Edge of Tomorrow (2014)

Live, Die, Repeat


Major Bill Cage is an officer who has never seen a day of combat when he is unceremoniously demoted and dropped into combat. Cage is killed within minutes, managing to take an alpha alien down with him. He awakens back at the beginning of the same day and is forced to fight and die again... and again - as physical contact with the alien has thrown him into a time loop.

How to watch Edge of Tomorrow For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Edge of Tomorrow (2014) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Brooks Buffum says :

    A tad slow in the beginning but well worth the watch.

  • Grant Gin says :

    Now finished watching the movie. Thanks plenty of for uploading this!

  • Dalton Danis says :

    Fundamental watch movie. 10/10.

  • Kendall Kovats says :

    Hello! I got sooo happy to search out this movie, been looking for doing this everywhere - so thanks a lot!

  • Herschel Herzberg says :

    Fastestest HD Stream I have ever seen during life. Really Great Quality! Thanks again with the service, I recently upgraded my account.

Tom Cruise Tom Cruise
as Maj. William "Bill" Cage
Emily Blunt Emily Blunt
as Sgt. Rita Vrataski
Brendan Gleeson Brendan Gleeson
as General Brigham
Bill Paxton Bill Paxton
as Msg. Farell
Jonas Armstrong Jonas Armstrong
as Skinner
Tony Way Tony Way
as Kimmel
Kick Gurry Kick Gurry
as Griff
Franz Drameh Franz Drameh
as Ford
Dragomir Mrsic Dragomir Mrsic
as Kuntz
Charlotte Riley Charlotte Riley
as Nance
Masayoshi Haneda Masayoshi Haneda
as Takeda
Terence Maynard Terence Maynard
as Cruel Sergeant
Noah Taylor Noah Taylor
as Dr. Carter
Lara Pulver Lara Pulver
as Karen Lord
Madeleine Mantock Madeleine Mantock
as Julie
Marianne Jean-Baptiste Marianne Jean-Baptiste
as Dr. Whittle
Jeremy Piven Jeremy Piven
as Col. Walter Marx
Beth Goddard Beth Goddard
as Secretary - Iris
Assly Zandry Assly Zandry
as Infirmary Nurse
Sebastian Blunt Sebastian Blunt
as Young Soldier
Ronan Summers Ronan Summers
as Dog Soldier 1
Aaron Romano Aaron Romano
as Dog Soldier 2
Usman Akram Usman Akram
as Dog Soldier 3
Bentley Kalu Bentley Kalu
as Dog Soldier 4
Mairead McKinley Mairead McKinley
as Bar Maid
Andrew Neil Andrew Neil
as Old Man
Martin Hyder Martin Hyder
as Drunk
Tommy Campbell Tommy Campbell
as Drop Ship Pilot
John Dutton John Dutton
as Old Man 2
Harry Landis Harry Landis
as Old Man 3
Rachel Handshaw Rachel Handshaw
as Military Spokesperson 1
Martin McDougall Martin McDougall
as Military Spokesperson 2
Anna Botting Anna Botting
as Sky News Anchor
Jane Hill Jane Hill
as BBC News Anchor
Erin Burnett Erin Burnett
as CNN News Anchor
Dany Cushmaro Dany Cushmaro
as Channel 2 News Anchor
David Kaye David Kaye
as UDF Commercial (voice)
Elaine Caulfield Elaine Caulfield
as Sergeant Battey (uncredited)
Lee Asquith-Coe Lee Asquith-Coe
as J Squad Soldier (uncredited)
Stuart Matthews Stuart Matthews
as Soldier (uncredited)
Doug Liman Doug Liman
Directing
Director
Christopher McQuarrie Christopher McQuarrie
Writing
Screenplay
Hiroshi Sakurazaka Hiroshi Sakurazaka
Writing
Novel
Hidemi Fukuhara Hidemi Fukuhara
Production
Executive Producer
Joby Harold Joby Harold
Production
Executive Producer
Jason Hoffs Jason Hoffs
Production
Producer
Jez Butterworth Jez Butterworth
Writing
Screenplay
John-Henry Butterworth John-Henry Butterworth
Writing
Screenplay
Gregory Jacobs Gregory Jacobs
Production
Producer
Tom Lassally Tom Lassally
Production
Producer
Jeffrey Silver Jeffrey Silver
Production
Producer
Erwin Stoff Erwin Stoff
Production
Producer
David Bartis David Bartis
Production
Executive Producer
Christophe Beck Christophe Beck
Sound
Original Music Composer
Dion Beebe Dion Beebe
Camera
Director of Photography
James Herbert James Herbert
Editing
Editor
Lucinda Syson Lucinda Syson
Production
Casting
Oliver Scholl Oliver Scholl
Art
Production Design
Ravi Bansal Ravi Bansal
Art
Art Direction
Alastair Bullock Alastair Bullock
Art
Art Direction
Mark Harris Mark Harris
Art
Art Direction
Christian Huband Christian Huband
Art
Art Direction
Jason Knox-Johnston Jason Knox-Johnston
Art
Art Direction
Stephen Swain Stephen Swain
Art
Art Direction
Gary Tomkins Gary Tomkins
Art
Art Direction
Elli Griff Elli Griff
Art
Set Decoration
Will Coubrough Will Coubrough
Art
Assistant Art Director
Jordana Finkel Jordana Finkel
Art
Assistant Art Director
Terry Heggarty Terry Heggarty
Art
Standby Painter
Robert Hochstoeger Robert Hochstoeger
Art
Assistant Art Director
Graeme Purdy Graeme Purdy
Crew
Property Master
Pollyanna Seath Pollyanna Seath
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Jeffrey D. Simon Jeffrey D. Simon
Art
Assistant Art Director
Nicholas Williams Nicholas Williams
Art
Standby Painter
Peter Burgis Peter Burgis
Sound
Foley
Dominic Gibbs Dominic Gibbs
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Ben Meechan Ben Meechan
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Morgan Dan Morgan
Editing
Dialogue Editor
Jason Swanscott Jason Swanscott
Sound
Foley
Jess Lewington Jess Lewington
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Brozenich Gary Brozenich
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jonathan Fawkner Jonathan Fawkner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Philip Greenlow Philip Greenlow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Kasmir Matt Kasmir
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Diane Kingston Diane Kingston
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Matt Middleton Matt Middleton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kim Phelan Kim Phelan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Susana Torres Susana Torres
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Finch Chuck Finch
Lighting
Gaffer
Dan Grace Dan Grace
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Supervisor
Kate Hawley Kate Hawley
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Design
Lisa Vick Lisa Vick
Directing
Script Supervisor
Daryl Sawchuk Daryl Sawchuk
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Neil Weatherley Neil Weatherley
Crew
CG Supervisor
Alexis Wajsbrot Alexis Wajsbrot
Crew
CG Supervisor
Stephane Paris Stephane Paris
Crew
CG Supervisor
Artemis Oikonomopoulou Artemis Oikonomopoulou
Crew
CG Supervisor
Steve Nichols Steve Nichols
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Karl Herbst Karl Herbst
Crew
CG Supervisor
Eamonn Butler Eamonn Butler
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Conor Byrne Conor Byrne
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Allen Cappuccilli Allen Cappuccilli
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Liana Jackson Liana Jackson
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Laura Jennings Laura Jennings
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Andy Stevens Andy Stevens
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Hayley Easton Street Hayley Easton Street
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Michael White Michael White
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Francesco Alberico Francesco Alberico
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Rose Crocker Rose Crocker
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Ailbhe Lemass Ailbhe Lemass
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Zoe Clare Brown Zoe Clare Brown
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Bhavnani Jacqueline Bhavnani
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Jessica Brooks Jessica Brooks
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Fran Needham Fran Needham
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Alex Rouse Alex Rouse
Costume & Make-Up
Wigmaker
Damien Beebe Damien Beebe
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Field Peter Field
Camera
Camera Operator
Oliver Loncraine Oliver Loncraine
Camera
Camera Operator
Mark Moriarty Mark Moriarty
Camera
Camera Operator
Julian Morson Julian Morson
Camera
Camera Operator
Peter Robertson Peter Robertson
Camera
Camera Operator
Stefan Stankowski Stefan Stankowski
Camera
Camera Operator
Olly Tellett Olly Tellett
Camera
Camera Operator
Fraser Taggart Fraser Taggart
Crew
Second Unit Cinematographer
Adam Dale Adam Dale
Camera
Helicopter Camera
David James David James
Camera
Still Photographer
Tim Wooster Tim Wooster
Camera
Underwater Camera
Pete Romano Pete Romano
Camera
Underwater Camera
Jaap Buitendijk Jaap Buitendijk
Camera
Still Photographer
Amanda Cox Amanda Cox
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Christof Roche-Gordon Christof Roche-Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Set Costumer
Andrew Dearnley Andrew Dearnley
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Mark Burton Mark Burton
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Michael Fentum Michael Fentum
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Chris Burdon Chris Burdon
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Shannon James Shannon
Sound
Dolby Consultant
Caroline Bowker Caroline Bowker
Directing
Script Supervisor
Steve Harvey Steve Harvey
Production
Location Manager
Samantha C. Kirkeby Samantha C. Kirkeby
Directing
Script Supervisor
Sylvia Parker Sylvia Parker
Directing
Script Supervisor
Liam Steel Liam Steel
Crew
Choreographer
Carmen Tabanyi Carmen Tabanyi
Directing
Script Supervisor
Dan Whitty Dan Whitty
Production
Location Manager
Amanda Pettett Amanda Pettett
Art
Construction Coordinator
Katherine Tibbetts Katherine Tibbetts
Production
Production Manager
John Prendergast John Prendergast
Production
Location Manager
Harold Parker Harold Parker
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Mike Marcuzzi Mike Marcuzzi
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Andrew Palmer Andrew Palmer
Art
Art Direction
Neil Lamont Neil Lamont
Art
Supervising Art Director
Liang Yang Liang Yang
Crew
Stunts
Ed Hawkins Ed Hawkins
Crew
Compositor
Doug Liman Doug Liman
Production
Executive Producer
Tim Lewis Tim Lewis
Production
Co-Producer
Steven Mnuchin Steven Mnuchin
Production
Executive Producer
Kim H. Winther Kim H. Winther
Production
Co-Producer
Laura Jennings Laura Jennings
Editing
Editor
I.M. Pei I.M. Pei
Crew
Thanks
James Alexander Waller James Alexander Waller
Crew
Thanks
Treva Wurmfeld Treva Wurmfeld
Crew
Thanks
Joe Hobbs Joe Hobbs
Costume & Make-Up
Assistant Costume Designer
Jack Dudman Jack Dudman
Art
Concept Artist
Simon McGuire Simon McGuire
Art
Concept Artist
Alex Grace Alex Grace
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Billy Prichard Billy Prichard
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Dan Blacklock Dan Blacklock
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Emma Harding Emma Harding
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Jamie Harvey Jamie Harvey
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Terry Archer Terry Archer
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Tommy Blunkell Tommy Blunkell
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
María Garcés María Garcés
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Joel Christopher Joel Christopher
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Heather Rayat Heather Rayat
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Assistant
Stefanie Cytron Stefanie Cytron
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Consultant
Kate Chadderton Kate Chadderton
Costume & Make-Up
Costume Coordinator
Lee Croucher Lee Croucher
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Nancy Thompson Nancy Thompson
Costume & Make-Up
Costumer
Sarah Monzani Sarah Monzani
Costume & Make-Up
Hair Designer
Sarah Monzani Sarah Monzani
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Designer
Kirsty Mcqueen Kirsty Mcqueen
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Kirsty Mcqueen Kirsty Mcqueen
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lisa Pickering Lisa Pickering
Costume & Make-Up
Hairstylist
Lisa Pickering Lisa Pickering
Costume & Make-Up
Makeup Artist
Nicholas Roche-Gordon Nicholas Roche-Gordon
Costume & Make-Up
Key Costumer
Perry Goyen Perry Goyen
Costume & Make-Up
Principal Costumer
Christopher Learmonth Christopher Learmonth
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
George Adams George Adams
Editing
3D Editor
Martin Corbett Martin Corbett
Editing
3D Editor
Emma Savin Emma Savin
Crew
Driver
Artur Surma Artur Surma
Production
Assistant Accountant
Harriet Eastgate Harriet Eastgate
Production
Assistant Accountant
Oliver Mitchell Oliver Mitchell
Production
Assistant Accountant
Darren Litten Darren Litten
Crew
Vehicles Coordinator
Tamara King Tamara King
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Paul Sacks Paul Sacks
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Robert Madden Robert Madden
Directing
Additional Third Assistant Director
Marc Wolff Marc Wolff
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Lucia Foster Found Lucia Foster Found
Crew
Aerial Coordinator
Amanda Fernie Amanda Fernie
Production
Assistant Accountant
Ann Ormesher Ann Ormesher
Production
Assistant Accountant
Ewan Taylor Ewan Taylor
Production
Assistant Accountant
Ingrid Simmonds Ingrid Simmonds
Production
Assistant Accountant
Abby Mills Abby Mills
Directing
Assistant Director
Tom Payton Tom Payton
Directing
Assistant Director
Henry Kemplen Henry Kemplen
Editing
Assistant Editor
Jason Wasserman Jason Wasserman
Editing
Assistant Editor
Georgette Turner Georgette Turner
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Lucas Saunal Lucas Saunal
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Lex Donovan Lex Donovan
Production
Assistant Location Manager
Aneta Chalas Aneta Chalas
Production
Assistant Production Coordinator
Harshad Mhambre Harshad Mhambre
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Alex Fraser Alex Fraser
Crew
Carpenter
Akira Otaguro Akira Otaguro
Production
Casting Assistant
Kate Ringsell Kate Ringsell
Production
Casting Associate
Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes Bernardo Argêncio Fernandes
Crew
Special Effects
Nuttavut Baiphowongse Nuttavut Baiphowongse
Art
Concept Artist
Ivan Manzella Ivan Manzella
Visual Effects
Creature Design
Rick Lipton Rick Lipton
Crew
Dialogue Coach
Grace Lan Grace Lan
Editing
Digital Intermediate Editor
Charlotte Graham Charlotte Graham
Crew
Driver
Dean Burtenshaw Dean Burtenshaw
Crew
Driver
Tony Molyneux Tony Molyneux
Crew
Driver
David O'Donoghue David O'Donoghue
Crew
Driver
Lee Edwards Lee Edwards
Crew
Driver
Mark Crowley Mark Crowley
Crew
Driver
Solomon Artistes Solomon Artistes
Production
Extras Casting
Chris Carreras Chris Carreras
Directing
First Assistant Director
Kim H. Winther Kim H. Winther
Directing
First Assistant Director
Max Keene Max Keene
Directing
First Assistant Director
Cordelia Hardy Cordelia Hardy
Directing
First Assistant Director
Terry Madden Terry Madden
Directing
First Assistant Director
Kiaran Murray-Smith Kiaran Murray-Smith
Directing
First Assistant Director
Philip Hedgecock Philip Hedgecock
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Lammy Hersi Lammy Hersi
Crew
Floor Runner
Jonny Hodgetts Jonny Hodgetts
Crew
Floor Runner
Will Samuelson Will Samuelson
Crew
Pilot
Will Samuelson Will Samuelson
Camera
Aerial Camera
George Batchelor George Batchelor
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Teariki Leonard Teariki Leonard
Production
Key Set Production Assistant
Josh Sykes Josh Sykes
Production
Location Assistant
Samson Haveland Samson Haveland
Production
Location Assistant
Arnaud Kaiser Arnaud Kaiser
Production
Location Manager
Billy Budd Billy Budd
Crew
Military Consultant
Patrick Cullen Patrick Cullen
Crew
Military Consultant
Mark Cutler Mark Cutler
Crew
Driver
Neelkanth Mapara Neelkanth Mapara
Editing
Online Editor
Sachin Patidar Sachin Patidar
Editing
Online Editor
Yaminah McKessey Yaminah McKessey
Crew
Post Production Assistant
Jane Winkles Jane Winkles
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Tim Weyers Tim Weyers
Production
Post Production Coordinator
Betty Williams Betty Williams
Production
Production Accountant
Darren O'Connell Darren O'Connell
Production
Production Assistant
David Orpheus David Orpheus
Production
Production Assistant
Dominic Meyrick-Brook Dominic Meyrick-Brook
Production
Production Assistant
Eric Aaron Lizer Eric Aaron Lizer
Production
Production Assistant
Georgia Picton Georgia Picton
Production
Production Assistant
Joanne Fox Joanne Fox
Production
Production Assistant
Mary Boulding Mary Boulding
Production
Production Assistant
Patrick Waggett Patrick Waggett
Production
Production Assistant
Ruby Whitelocke Ruby Whitelocke
Production
Production Assistant
Samuel Cook Samuel Cook
Production
Production Assistant
Samuel Martin Cook Samuel Martin Cook
Production
Production Assistant
Tom Treasure Tom Treasure
Production
Production Assistant
Melissa Spratt Melissa Spratt
Production
Production Assistant
Micheal Gentry Micheal Gentry
Production
Production Assistant
Chloe Warren Chloe Warren
Production
Production Assistant
Hephzibah Craen Hephzibah Craen
Production
Production Assistant
Miranda Marks Miranda Marks
Production
Production Coordinator
Arabella Gilbert Arabella Gilbert
Production
Production Coordinator
Terry Bamber Terry Bamber
Production
Production Manager
Claire Walker Claire Walker
Production
Production Secretary
Francesca Sardone Francesca Sardone
Production
Production Secretary
Fraser Fennell-Ball Fraser Fennell-Ball
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Joey Coughlin Joey Coughlin
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Terence Madden Terence Madden
Directing
Second Assistant Director
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Directing
Second Unit Director
Becky Sands Becky Sands
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Bex Dark Bex Dark
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Fern Webster Fern Webster
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Grace McInnes Grace McInnes
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jonny Eagle Jonny Eagle
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Laura Moloney Laura Moloney
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Laurie Deuters Laurie Deuters
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Sam Rook Sam Rook
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Sam Girdler Sam Girdler
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Jack Ivins Jack Ivins
Crew
Set Production Assistant
James Ashworth James Ashworth
Crew
Set Runner
Ed Ripley Ed Ripley
Crew
Set Runner
Marcus Richardson Marcus Richardson
Crew
Special Effects
Sean Gardiner Sean Gardiner
Crew
Special Effects
Vincent Désilets Vincent Désilets
Crew
Special Effects
Joe Patti Joe Patti
Crew
Special Effects Assistant
Rashmi Salvi Rashmi Salvi
Crew
Special Effects Coordinator
Dominic Tuohy Dominic Tuohy
Visual Effects
Special Effects Supervisor
Dean Ford Dean Ford
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Jamie Corbould Jamie Corbould
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Wescott Kevin Wescott
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Noah Meddings Noah Meddings
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Phoebe Tait Phoebe Tait
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Richard Cheal Richard Cheal
Crew
Special Effects Technician
Richard Wulf Richard Wulf
Crew
Stand In
Krista Tabone Krista Tabone
Crew
Stand In
Caridad Angus Caridad Angus
Crew
Stand In
Abhijeet Yerunkar Abhijeet Yerunkar
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar Dhirendra Chhatpar
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Harikrishna Dubey Harikrishna Dubey
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Priyal Mahadik Priyal Mahadik
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Smeet Vedant Smeet Vedant
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Vaibhav Marathe Vaibhav Marathe
Editing
Stereoscopic Editor
Simon Crane Simon Crane
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Wade Eastwood Wade Eastwood
Crew
Stunt Coordinator
Christopher Gordon Christopher Gordon
Crew
Stunt Double
Andy Lister Andy Lister
Crew
Stunt Double
Sarah Lochlan Sarah Lochlan
Crew
Stunt Double
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Marlow Warrington-Mattei
Crew
Stunt Double
Carly Stucky Carly Stucky
Crew
Stunt Double
Annabel Elizabeth Wood Annabel Elizabeth Wood
Crew
Stunt Double
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Mens-Sana Tamakloe
Crew
Stunt Double
Giles Dumper Giles Dumper
Crew
Pilot
Giles Dumper Giles Dumper
Crew
Stunts
Giles Dumper Giles Dumper
Crew
Stunt Double
Adrian McGaw Adrian McGaw
Crew
Stunts
Amanda Foster Amanda Foster
Crew
Stunts
Andy Pilgrim Andy Pilgrim
Crew
Stunts
Andy Wareham Andy Wareham
Crew
Stunts
Boris Martinez Boris Martinez
Crew
Stunts
Bradley Farmer Bradley Farmer
Crew
Stunts
Calvin Dean Calvin Dean
Crew
Stunts
Camino García Camino García
Crew
Stunts
Christian Petersson Christian Petersson
Crew
Stunts
Cole Armitage Cole Armitage
Crew
Stunts
Curtis Rowland Small Curtis Rowland Small
Crew
Stunts
Dan Hirst Dan Hirst
Crew
Stunts
Daniel Dow Daniel Dow
Crew
Stunts
Daryl Andrews Daryl Andrews
Crew
Stunts
Domonkos Pardanyi Domonkos Pardanyi
Crew
Stunts
Gary Fry Gary Fry
Crew
Stunts
Isky Fay Isky Fay
Crew
Stunts
James Cox James Cox
Crew
Stunts
Jason Curle Jason Curle
Crew
Stunts
Jason Hunjan Jason Hunjan
Crew
Stunts
Jorge Huergo Jorge Huergo
Crew
Stunts
Marvin Campbell Marvin Campbell
Crew
Stunts
Matt Da Silva Matt Da Silva
Crew
Stunts
Maxine Whittaker Maxine Whittaker
Crew
Stunts
Nicholas Daines Nicholas Daines
Crew
Stunts
Nick McKinless Nick McKinless
Crew
Stunts
Oliver Gough Oliver Gough
Crew
Stunts
Pablo Verdejo Pablo Verdejo
Crew
Stunts
Paul Hampshire Paul Hampshire
Crew
Stunts
Paul Harford Paul Harford
Crew
Stunts
Rick English Rick English
Crew
Stunts
Sam Parham Sam Parham
Crew
Stunts
Shane Steyn Shane Steyn
Crew
Stunts
Simon Whyman Simon Whyman
Crew
Stunts
Vincent Wang Vincent Wang
Crew
Stunts
George Bailey George Bailey
Crew
Stunts
Oliver Bailey Oliver Bailey
Crew
Stunts
Wolfgang Stegemann Wolfgang Stegemann
Crew
Stunts
Randy James Beckman Randy James Beckman
Crew
Stunts
Kevin Lyons Kevin Lyons
Crew
Utility Stunts
Michael Li Michael Li
Crew
Utility Stunts
Scott Armstrong Scott Armstrong
Crew
Utility Stunts
Lee Bagley Lee Bagley
Crew
Stunts
Tiger Rudge Tiger Rudge
Crew
Stunts
Clare Glass Clare Glass
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Holly Gardner Holly Gardner
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Sarah Jean Selway Sarah Jean Selway
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Luc Gavigan Luc Gavigan
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Lucy Cover Lucy Cover
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Nick Laurence Nick Laurence
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Jonny Eagle Jonny Eagle
Directing
Third Assistant Director
Matt Curtis Matt Curtis
Art
Title Designer
Dean Moran Dean Moran
Crew
Transportation Captain
Barry Goodwin Barry Goodwin
Crew
Driver
Barry Snell Barry Snell
Crew
Driver
Colin Goff Colin Goff
Crew
Driver
Jason Pinto Jason Pinto
Crew
Driver
Keith Whitham Keith Whitham
Crew
Driver
Lol Smith Lol Smith
Crew
Driver
Simon Hoyle Simon Hoyle
Crew
Unit Medic
Neville Young Neville Young
Crew
Driver
Tim Lewis Tim Lewis
Production
Unit Production Manager
Claire Raskind Claire Raskind
Crew
Unit Publicist
Derek Walker Derek Walker
Camera
Additional Camera
Angus Hudson Angus Hudson
Camera
Additional Director of Photography
Chris Clarke Chris Clarke
Camera
Additional First Assistant Camera
Robert Eberlein Robert Eberlein
Camera
Additional Photography
Roland C. Phillips Roland C. Phillips
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Luke Cairns Luke Cairns
Camera
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Lee Eldred Lee Eldred
Lighting
Best Boy Electric
Nick Ray Nick Ray
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Anthony Benjamin Anthony Benjamin
Camera
Best Boy Grip
Keith Manning Keith Manning
Camera
Dolly Grip
Ben Wilson Ben Wilson
Camera
Camera Operator
James Paul Thomas James Paul Thomas
Camera
Camera Trainee
Jordan Halstead Jordan Halstead
Camera
Camera Trainee
Nick Thursby Nick Thursby
Camera
Camera Trainee
Guillermo Gil Martin Guillermo Gil Martin
Camera
Camera Trainee
Alex Finlayson Alex Finlayson
Camera
Camera Trainee
Alistair King Alistair King
Camera
Camera Trainee
Harry Dibden Harry Dibden
Camera
Camera Trainee
Katerina Diakoyanni Katerina Diakoyanni
Camera
Camera Trainee
Simon Muir Simon Muir
Camera
Dolly Grip
Steve Pugh Steve Pugh
Camera
Dolly Grip
David Rist David Rist
Camera
Dolly Grip
Jason Noble Jason Noble
Lighting
Electrician
Richard Merrell Richard Merrell
Lighting
Electrician
Robyn Snell Robyn Snell
Lighting
Electrician
Sam Alberg Sam Alberg
Lighting
Electrician
Mike King Mike King
Lighting
Electrician
Alan Grayley Alan Grayley
Lighting
Electrician
David Cozens David Cozens
Camera
First Assistant Camera
David Penfold David Penfold
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Jon Webb Jon Webb
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Paul Wheeldon Paul Wheeldon
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Simon Hume Simon Hume
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Tobias Eedy Tobias Eedy
Camera
First Assistant Camera
Leigh Gold Leigh Gold
Camera
First Assistant "C" Camera
Luke Chisholm Luke Chisholm
Camera
Grip
Peter Olney Peter Olney
Camera
Grip
Gary Hutchings Gary Hutchings
Camera
Key Grip
Kevin Fraser Kevin Fraser
Camera
Key Grip
Guy Bennett Guy Bennett
Camera
Key Grip
Dave Freeth Dave Freeth
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Ian Speed Ian Speed
Camera
Libra Head Technician
Billy Dunn Billy Dunn
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Jimmy Worley Jimmy Worley
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Joe Hissey Joe Hissey
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Scott Parker Scott Parker
Lighting
Lighting Technician
Simon King Simon King
Camera
Phantom Operator
Toby Plaskitt Toby Plaskitt
Camera
Russian Arm Operator
Alan Hall Alan Hall
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Kat Spencer Kat Spencer
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Paul Snell Paul Snell
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Alex Bender Alex Bender
Camera
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Sacha Jones Sacha Jones
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
James Perry James Perry
Camera
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Alison Lai Alison Lai
Camera
Second Assistant Camera
Alf Tramontin Alf Tramontin
Camera
Steadicam Operator
Dan Hartley Dan Hartley
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Stuart Bridges Stuart Bridges
Crew
Video Assist Operator
Brent Daniels Brent Daniels
Crew
Additional Music
DeadMono DeadMono
Crew
Additional Music
Simon Chase Simon Chase
Sound
ADR Editor
Andy Stallabrass Andy Stallabrass
Sound
ADR Mixer
Nick Kray Nick Kray
Sound
ADR Mixer
Peter Gleaves Peter Gleaves
Sound
ADR Mixer
Ryan Young Ryan Young
Sound
ADR Recordist
James Hyde James Hyde
Sound
ADR Recordist
Dawn Gough Dawn Gough
Sound
Assistant Sound Editor
Leo Birenberg Leo Birenberg
Sound
Music Score Producer
Zach Robinson Zach Robinson
Sound
Music Coordinator
Zach Robinson Zach Robinson
Crew
Additional Music
Leo Birenberg Leo Birenberg
Crew
Additional Music
Tim Davies Tim Davies
Sound
Conductor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound
Dialogue Editor
Alistair Hawkins Alistair Hawkins
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Penney Kevin Penney
Sound
Foley Editor
Glen Gathard Glen Gathard
Sound
Foley Mixer
Craig Wild Craig Wild
Sound
Musician
Darren Rutter Darren Rutter
Sound
Musician
Patrick Savage Patrick Savage
Sound
Musician
Jordan Hale Jordan Hale
Sound
Music Coordinator
Allan Jenkins Allan Jenkins
Sound
Music Editor
Michael Higham Michael Higham
Sound
Music Editor
Robert Houston Robert Houston
Sound
Music Editor
John Warhurst John Warhurst
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Casey Stone Casey Stone
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Julianne Jordan Julianne Jordan
Sound
Music Supervisor
Gareth Griffiths Gareth Griffiths
Sound
Musician
John Ashton Thomas John Ashton Thomas
Sound
Orchestrator
Stuart Wilson Stuart Wilson
Sound
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Taylor Mark Taylor
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Thomas Fennell Thomas Fennell
Sound
Boom Operator
James Boyle James Boyle
Sound
Sound Designer
Richard Lovell Richard Lovell
Sound
Sound Mix Technician
Fernand Bos Fernand Bos
Sound
Supervising Music Editor
Matt Kowaliszyn Matt Kowaliszyn
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Phil Morris Phil Morris
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Adam Bailey Adam Bailey
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexandre Ronco Alexandre Ronco
Visual Effects
Animation
Athavan Rajaratnam Athavan Rajaratnam
Visual Effects
Animation
Blaine Toderian Blaine Toderian
Visual Effects
Animation
Brad Share Brad Share
Visual Effects
Animation
Brett Margules Brett Margules
Visual Effects
Animation
Duncan Ransom Duncan Ransom
Visual Effects
Animation
Eric Huang Eric Huang
Visual Effects
Animation
James Humphries James Humphries
Visual Effects
Animation
James R. Ward James R. Ward
Visual Effects
Animation
Mariano Mendiburu Mariano Mendiburu
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Glans Michael Glans
Visual Effects
Animation
Rex Fang Rex Fang
Visual Effects
Animation
Zachary Torok Zachary Torok
Visual Effects
Animation
Odigie Johnson Odigie Johnson
Visual Effects
Animation
Hiroyuki David Yabu Hiroyuki David Yabu
Visual Effects
Animation
Alvise Avati Alvise Avati
Visual Effects
Animation
Jo Walls Jo Walls
Visual Effects
Animation
Paul Lee Paul Lee
Visual Effects
Animation
Peter Clayton Peter Clayton
Visual Effects
Animation
Tom O'Flaherty Tom O'Flaherty
Visual Effects
Animation
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Christophe St-Pierre Paradis
Visual Effects
Animation
Christopher Page Christopher Page
Visual Effects
Animation
Lukas Niklaus Lukas Niklaus
Visual Effects
Animation
Maxwell Adams Maxwell Adams
Visual Effects
Animation
Nigel Rafter Nigel Rafter
Visual Effects
Animation
Samer Sallman Samer Sallman
Visual Effects
Animation
Zac Overcash Zac Overcash
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Tost Chris Tost
Visual Effects
Animation
Ben Harrison Ben Harrison
Production
Assistant Production Manager
Manuel Gaudreau Manuel Gaudreau
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Christine Leclerc Christine Leclerc
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Irene Smirnova Irene Smirnova
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Patrice Poissant Patrice Poissant
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Valerie Loyer Valerie Loyer
Visual Effects
CG Artist
Chris Lawrence Chris Lawrence
Crew
CG Supervisor
John Peter Li John Peter Li
Crew
CG Supervisor
Martin Chamney Martin Chamney
Crew
CG Supervisor
Frank Fieser Frank Fieser
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Craig Wentworth Craig Wentworth
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Aymeric Perceval Aymeric Perceval
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Joseph A. Zaki Joseph A. Zaki
Visual Effects
Compositing Supervisor
Dominic Thomson Dominic Thomson
Crew
Compositor
Gaurav Bhira Gaurav Bhira
Crew
Compositor
Hussain Shaikh Hussain Shaikh
Crew
Compositor
James Elster James Elster
Crew
Compositor
Julien Goldsbrough Julien Goldsbrough
Crew
Compositor
Marc Rice Marc Rice
Crew
Compositor
Mauricio Valderrama Mauricio Valderrama
Crew
Compositor
Simon Twine Simon Twine
Crew
Compositor
Suzette Barnett Suzette Barnett
Crew
Compositor
Vishal Chauhan Vishal Chauhan
Crew
Compositor
Kunal Biswas Kunal Biswas
Crew
Compositor
Andrew Fensom Andrew Fensom
Crew
Compositor
Gustaf Nilsson Gustaf Nilsson
Crew
Compositor
Helen Newby Helen Newby
Crew
Compositor
Michael Allen Michael Allen
Crew
Compositor
Ollie Weigall Ollie Weigall
Crew
Compositor
Venetia Hadley Venetia Hadley
Crew
Compositor
David Simpson David Simpson
Crew
Compositor
Donghoon Han Donghoon Han
Crew
Compositor
Frederikke Glick Frederikke Glick
Crew
Compositor
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Oliver Fergusson-Taylor
Crew
Compositor
Shane Rabey Shane Rabey
Crew
Compositor
Benjamin Burr Benjamin Burr
Crew
Compositor
Sarangi Biswajit Sarangi Biswajit
Crew
Compositor
Mark N. Tompkins Mark N. Tompkins
Art
Concept Artist
Richard Anderson Richard Anderson
Art
Concept Artist
Charles Darby Charles Darby
Art
Creative Director
Barry Howell Barry Howell
Art
Creative Director
James Nicholl James Nicholl
Visual Effects
Creature Effects Technical Director
Ross Clark Ross Clark
Camera
Data Wrangler
Adam Parker Adam Parker
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ales Gargulak Ales Gargulak
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alex Jadfard Alex Jadfard
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Attila Szapek Attila Szapek
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Benoit Legros Benoit Legros
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Caleb Clark Caleb Clark
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Charlotte Larive Charlotte Larive
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Conrad Olson Conrad Olson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Danielle Rubin Danielle Rubin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Eric So Eric So
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ian Fellows Ian Fellows
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jaikishan Vyas Jaikishan Vyas
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jane Paton Jane Paton
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jean-Baptiste Godin Jean-Baptiste Godin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Hey Jeremy Hey
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kareem K.H. Kareem K.H.
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lucien Fostier Lucien Fostier
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Marie Victoria Denoga Marie Victoria Denoga
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michael Baker Michael Baker
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Michelangelo Neri Orliani Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Mickaël Léger Mickaël Léger
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Moti Biran Moti Biran
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Nishant Narang Nishant Narang
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Pavel Hristov Pavel Hristov
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Richard Fox Richard Fox
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Rob Garner Rob Garner
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Romain Hubert Romain Hubert
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Romain Rico Romain Rico
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sandesh Ramdev Sandesh Ramdev
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Sandra Chocholska Sandra Chocholska
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Simon-Pierre Puech Simon-Pierre Puech
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Soon Ngee Chris Lee Soon Ngee Chris Lee
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Thierry Muller Thierry Muller
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Tom Truscott Tom Truscott
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Will Towle Will Towle
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Craig Simpson Craig Simpson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Craig Simpson Craig Simpson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Alex Webb Alex Webb
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Bruno Fernandes Bruno Fernandes
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Luke Armstrong Luke Armstrong
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ruggero Tomasino Ruggero Tomasino
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Adrian Nurse Adrian Nurse
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alban Kasikci Alban Kasikci
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Amy Davis Amy Davis
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Björn Gottwald Björn Gottwald
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Christophe Pacaud Christophe Pacaud
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Daniel Bryant Daniel Bryant
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
David Vivaldini David Vivaldini
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Dillan Nicholls Dillan Nicholls
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Gavin McKenzie Gavin McKenzie
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremie Ducrocq Jeremie Ducrocq
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jeremy Séguin Jeremy Séguin
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jonathan Carré Jonathan Carré
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Lee Brunet Lee Brunet
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Frank D'Iorio Frank D'Iorio
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Adam Balentine Adam Balentine
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Alexander Eriksson Alexander Eriksson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Toni Pykäläniemi Toni Pykäläniemi
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Jack Hughes Jack Hughes
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Ritesh Khare Ritesh Khare
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Brian Fortune Brian Fortune
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Christina Drahos Christina Drahos
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Benjamin Krebs Benjamin Krebs
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kurt Lawson Kurt Lawson
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Oded Granot Oded Granot
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Anthony D'Agostino Anthony D'Agostino
Visual Effects
Digital Compositor
Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn Kee-Suk 'Ken' Hahn
Crew
Digital Effects Supervisor
Carey Smith Carey Smith
Crew
Digital Producer
Jesse Lehrman Jesse Lehrman
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Carl Jackson Carl Jackson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
David Cunningham David Cunningham
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dean Grubb Dean Grubb
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Hiroaki Narita Hiroaki Narita
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Julien Legay Julien Legay
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Santiago Robles Santiago Robles
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Simon Butler Simon Butler
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Niña Laureles Niña Laureles
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Puchta Christopher Puchta
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Denys Shchukin Denys Shchukin
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Duarte Victorino Duarte Victorino
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Pierpaolo Navarini Pierpaolo Navarini
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Simone Ciliani Simone Ciliani
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Jeffrey Charles Higgins Jeffrey Charles Higgins
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stanley A. Dellimore Stanley A. Dellimore
Camera
Head of Layout
Scott Eade Scott Eade
Camera
Head of Layout
Isabelle Langlois Isabelle Langlois
Production
Head of Production
Matthew Bristowe Matthew Bristowe
Production
Head of Production
Ross Johnson Ross Johnson
Production
Head of Production
Brad Silby Brad Silby
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Craig McPherson Craig McPherson
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Keith W. Smith Keith W. Smith
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Laurent Laban Laurent Laban
Visual Effects
Lead Animator
Nicolas Borens Nicolas Borens
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Sam Osborne Sam Osborne
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Fish Essenfeld Fish Essenfeld
Visual Effects
Compositing Lead
Adil Mustafabekov Adil Mustafabekov
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Arnaud Havart Arnaud Havart
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Florent Lebrun Florent Lebrun
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Hubert Zapalowicz Hubert Zapalowicz
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Martine Guay Martine Guay
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Yanick Bourgie Yanick Bourgie
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Francois Croteau Francois Croteau
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Frederic Dupere Frederic Dupere
Visual Effects
Matte Painter
Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais Gabriel Tremblay-Beauvais
Visual Effects
Modeling
Taehyun Park Taehyun Park
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sagar Kudle Sagar Kudle
Visual Effects
Modeling
Marvin Kim Marvin Kim
Visual Effects
Modelling Supervisor
Patrick Comtois Patrick Comtois
Visual Effects
Modeling
Sam Gordon Sam Gordon
Visual Effects
Modeling
Henry Bush Henry Bush
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Joshua Ochoa Joshua Ochoa
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Alan Fregtman Alan Fregtman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Antonio Marra Antonio Marra
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Colas Fiszman Colas Fiszman
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Eoghan Cunneen Eoghan Cunneen
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Jacob Telleen Jacob Telleen
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Johan Walfridson Johan Walfridson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Julien Dubuisson Julien Dubuisson
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Leo Hills Leo Hills
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Hampshire Nicholas Hampshire
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Renton McNeill Renton McNeill
Visual Effects
Pipeline Technical Director
Albert Cheng Albert Cheng
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Andrew Cottingham Andrew Cottingham
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Gisele Sanchez Gisele Sanchez
Visual Effects
Pre-Visualization Coordinator
Cristina-Ioana Tanase Cristina-Ioana Tanase
Production
Production Manager
Anna Joel Wilson Anna Joel Wilson
Production
Production Manager
Aaron Deerfield Aaron Deerfield
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Adrian Millington Adrian Millington
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Bryon Caldwell Bryon Caldwell
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Cedric Lo Cedric Lo
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Hyun Chul Jung Hyun Chul Jung
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Jeremy Mesana Jeremy Mesana
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Julius Kwan Julius Kwan
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
Peer Lemmers Peer Lemmers
Visual Effects
Senior Animator
John Welborn John Welborn
Crew
Software Engineer
Chris Parks Chris Parks
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jimmy Philip Jimmy Philip
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Richard Baker Richard Baker
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Barry O'Brien Barry O'Brien
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey Rohan Tirkey
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Swapnil Kulkarni Swapnil Kulkarni
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Katie Goodwin Katie Goodwin
Visual Effects
VFX Editor
Nikhil Ghoorbin Nikhil Ghoorbin
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Derrick MacPherson Derrick MacPherson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Doug Penner Doug Penner
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Iris Frisch Iris Frisch
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Adam Martinez Adam Martinez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Richard Courtman Richard Courtman
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Rob Dunbar Rob Dunbar
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Simon Wilkinson Simon Wilkinson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Tom Balogh Tom Balogh
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Kevin Jenkins Kevin Jenkins
Crew
Visual Effects Art Director
Alex Gooding Alex Gooding
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andre Hitsøy Andre Hitsøy
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andreas Vrhovsek Andreas Vrhovsek
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andrew Hutton Andrew Hutton
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Andrew Maddison Andrew Maddison
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Anelia Asparuhova Anelia Asparuhova
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Arkin Esref Arkin Esref
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ben McIlveen Ben McIlveen
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Brian Ritz Brian Ritz
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Daniel Klöhn Daniel Klöhn
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Darrell Burke Darrell Burke
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Debapriya Senanayak Debapriya Senanayak
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Greg VanZyl Greg VanZyl
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Injoon Hwang Injoon Hwang
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
John Abraham Chempil John Abraham Chempil
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
John Barrigar John Barrigar
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Martin Pélissier Martin Pélissier
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Matthew Chandler Matthew Chandler
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Matthew Twyford Matthew Twyford
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Nadia Tzuo Nadia Tzuo
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Patrick Harboun Patrick Harboun
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Pawel Grochola Pawel Grochola
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Peter Rabel Peter Rabel
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Rajkumar Rallabandi Rajkumar Rallabandi
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sam Churchill Sam Churchill
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sam Rickles Sam Rickles
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Senthilnathan Jeyabalan Senthilnathan Jeyabalan
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Shantanu Katiyar Shantanu Katiyar
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Sky Tesi Sky Tesi
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Swain Shiv Swain Shiv
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Vincent Techer Vincent Techer
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Warner Barnes Warner Barnes
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Zach du Toit Zach du Toit
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Gregory Andrew Martin Gregory Andrew Martin
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Hugo Gauvreau Hugo Gauvreau
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Odigie Johnson Odigie Johnson
Visual Effects
VFX Artist
Ed Hall Ed Hall
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Leo-Patrick Houde Leo-Patrick Houde
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Ann Chow Ann Chow
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ashley Bellm Ashley Bellm
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Ciarán Keenan Ciarán Keenan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Hélène Bécourt Hélène Bécourt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Holly Price Holly Price
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Jeanne-Élise Prévost
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kailin Ryan Kailin Ryan
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Murray Gale Murray Gale
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Nancy Lamontagne Nancy Lamontagne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sandra Germain Sandra Germain
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephanie Muyco Stephanie Muyco
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Suzanne Forward Suzanne Forward
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Talia Felber Talia Felber
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Woojo Jeon Woojo Jeon
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Coordinator
Steven Hall Steven Hall
Visual Effects
VFX Director of Photography
Abhishek Chauhan Abhishek Chauhan
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Abraham Thomas Abraham Thomas
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Arvind Chaurasiya Arvind Chaurasiya
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Dhananjay Parab Dhananjay Parab
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Nitin Raja Nitin Raja
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Omkar Iyer Omkar Iyer
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Tom Partridge Tom Partridge
Crew
Visual Effects Editor
Anne Putnam Kolbe Anne Putnam Kolbe
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Deborah Giarratana Deborah Giarratana
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Antony Hunt Antony Hunt
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Courtney Vanderslice Courtney Vanderslice
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Sébastien Moreau Sébastien Moreau
Crew
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Alain Lalanne Alain Lalanne
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Alex Bicknell Alex Bicknell
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Legovich Danielle Legovich
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Emma Norton Emma Norton
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Eric Scott Eric Scott
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
Jordan Soles Jordan Soles
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Producer
George Pembrey George Pembrey
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Mairin Platt Mairin Platt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Philip Cabana Philip Cabana
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Sid Pearson Sid Pearson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Warren Larkam Warren Larkam
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
William Cote William Cote
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Graham Martin Graham Martin
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Megan Galbraith Megan Galbraith
Visual Effects
VFX Production Coordinator
Isabell Mayrhofer Isabell Mayrhofer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Production Manager
Christian Kaestner Christian Kaestner
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Daniel Kramer Daniel Kramer
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Matthew Rouleau Matthew Rouleau
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Simon Stanley-Clamp Simon Stanley-Clamp
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Zai Ortiz Zai Ortiz
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alvin Yap Alvin Yap
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Matthew Bradley Matthew Bradley
Production
Production Supervisor