Zootopia Full Movie HD 720p

You must be a free registered user to access this movie

00:00 / 1:49:27

Watch Movies from the Links Below:





Zootopia (2016)

Zootopia (2016)

Welcome to the urban jungle.


Determined to prove herself, Officer Judy Hopps, the first bunny on Zootopia's police force, jumps at the chance to crack her first case - even if it means partnering with scam-artist fox Nick Wilde to solve the mystery.

How to watch Zootopia For Free - click on the play icon in the middle of the screen and wait for movie to load. You must login to watch this if you don't have an account please register firstly, it's free.

Watch Zootopia (2016) Online Free Here No Downloading Required. Enjoy watching and Don't forget to leave a comment to let others know that video is working fine.

Comments List

  • Luciano Lybrand says :

    I've been in need of all of this over! *_* Many thanks so much~!

  • Alva Amburgey says :

    Best wishes that post this movie for people like us

  • Alvera Aday says :

    For a nice and seeking out this all over! *_* Thank you so much so much~!

Ginnifer Goodwin Ginnifer Goodwin
as Judy Hopps (voice)
Jason Bateman Jason Bateman
as Nick Wilde (voice)
Shakira Shakira
as Gazelle (voice)
Idris Elba Idris Elba
as Chief Bogo (voice)
Octavia Spencer Octavia Spencer
as Mrs. Otterton (voice)
J.K. Simmons J.K. Simmons
as Mayor Leodore Lionheart (voice)
Alan Tudyk Alan Tudyk
as Duke Weaselton (voice)
Jenny Slate Jenny Slate
as Assistant Mayor Dawn Bellwether (voice)
Bonnie Hunt Bonnie Hunt
as Bonnie Hopps (voice)
Don Lake Don Lake
as Stu Hopps (voice)
Tom Lister Jr. Tom Lister Jr.
as Finnick (voice)
Tommy Chong Tommy Chong
as Yax (voice)
Kristen Bell Kristen Bell
as Priscilla (voice)
Katie Lowes Katie Lowes
as Dr. Madge Honey Badger (voice)
Josh Dallas Josh Dallas
as Frantic Pig (voice)
John DiMaggio John DiMaggio
as Jerry Jumbeaux Jr. (voice)
Nate Torrence Nate Torrence
as Officer Benjamin Clawhauser (voice)
Maurice LaMarche Maurice LaMarche
as Mr. Big (voice)
Kath Soucie Kath Soucie
as Young Nick (voice)
Mark Smith Mark Smith
as Officer McHorn (voice)
Rich Moore Rich Moore
as Doug (voice)
Byron Howard Byron Howard
as Bucky Oryx-Antlerson / Travis (voice)
Jared Bush Jared Bush
as Pronk Oryx-Antlerson (voice)
Della Saba Della Saba
as Young Hopps (voice)
Phil Johnston Phil Johnston
as Gideon Grey (voice)
Gita Reddy Gita Reddy
as Nangi (voice)
Jesse Corti Jesse Corti
as Mr. Manchas (voice)
Leah Latham Leah Latham
as Fru Fru (voice)
Peter Mansbridge Peter Mansbridge
as Peter Moosebridge (voice)
Josie Trinidad Josie Trinidad
as Landlady (voice)
John Lavelle John Lavelle
as Mouse Foreman (voice)
Evelyn Wilson Bresee Evelyn Wilson Bresee
as Additional Voices (voice)
Hewitt Bush Hewitt Bush
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jill Cordes Jill Cordes
as Additional Voices (voice)
Madeleine Curry Madeleine Curry
as Sharla / Gareth / Hippo kid (voice)
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
as Additional Voices (voice)
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd Melissa Goodwin Shepherd
as Angry Mouse (voice)
Zach King Zach King
as Guard Wolf / Additional Voices (voice)
Dave Kohut Dave Kohut
as Additional Voices (voice)
Raymond S. Persi Raymond S. Persi
as Flash (voice)
Fuschia! Fuschia!
as Drill Sergeant (voice)
Jeremy Milton Jeremy Milton
as Additional Voices (voice)
Pace Paulsen Pace Paulsen
as Additional Voices (voice)
Fabienne Rawley Fabienne Rawley
as Additional Voices (voice)
Bradford Simonsen Bradford Simonsen
as Additional Voices (voice)
Claire K. Smith Claire K. Smith
as Additional Voices (voice)
Jackson Stein Jackson Stein
as Additional Voices (voice)
David A. Thibodeau David A. Thibodeau
as Additional Voices (voice)
Hannah G. Williams Hannah G. Williams
as Additional Voices (voice)
Vassos Alexander Vassos Alexander
as Moosos Alexander (voice)
Ricardo Boechat Ricardo Boechat
as Boi Chá (voice)
David Campbell David Campbell
as David Koalabell (voice)
Koura Kazumasa Koura Kazumasa
as Michael Tanukiyama (voice)
Daveed Diggs Daveed Diggs
as "Parlez-Vous Rap" Performer (voice)
Byron Howard Byron Howard
Directing
Director
Clark Spencer Clark Spencer
Production
Producer
Jared Bush Jared Bush
Writing
Screenplay
Byron Howard Byron Howard
Writing
Story
Matthias Lechner Matthias Lechner
Art
Art Direction
Anthony DeRosa Anthony DeRosa
Visual Effects
Animation
Stephen Null Stephen Null
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chris Patrick O'Connell Chris Patrick O'Connell
Visual Effects
Modeling
Florian Perret Florian Perret
Visual Effects
Modeling
Osiris Pérez Osiris Pérez
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Gregory Smith Gregory Smith
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Dave Hardin Dave Hardin
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Jennings Andrew Jennings
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Morgan R. Kelly Morgan R. Kelly
Visual Effects
Animation
Dave K. Komorowski Dave K. Komorowski
Art
Art Department Coordinator
Kevin MacLean Kevin MacLean
Visual Effects
Animation
Maia Neubig Maia Neubig
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Zach Parrish Zach Parrish
Visual Effects
Animation
Navin Pinto Navin Pinto
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Eric Provan Eric Provan
Visual Effects
Modeling
Nicklas Puetz Nicklas Puetz
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Manuel Arenas Manuel Arenas
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Rich Moore Rich Moore
Directing
Director
Monica Lago-Kaytis Monica Lago-Kaytis
Production
Associate Producer
Bradford Simonsen Bradford Simonsen
Production
Associate Producer
John Lasseter John Lasseter
Production
Executive Producer
Phil Johnston Phil Johnston
Writing
Screenplay
Jared Bush Jared Bush
Writing
Story
Rich Moore Rich Moore
Writing
Story
Josie Trinidad Josie Trinidad
Writing
Story
Jim Reardon Jim Reardon
Writing
Story
Phil Johnston Phil Johnston
Writing
Story
Jennifer Lee Jennifer Lee
Writing
Story
Michael Giacchino Michael Giacchino
Sound
Original Music Composer
Jeremy Milton Jeremy Milton
Editing
Editor
Fabienne Rawley Fabienne Rawley
Editing
Editor
Jamie Sparer Roberts Jamie Sparer Roberts
Production
Casting
David Goetz David Goetz
Art
Production Design
Jared Bush Jared Bush
Directing
Co-Director
Lauren Albers Lauren Albers
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Jenny Bettis Jenny Bettis
Directing
Script Supervisor
Heather Blodget Heather Blodget
Crew
Supervisor of Production Resources
Holly E. Bratton Holly E. Bratton
Production
Production Supervisor
Kelly Eisert Kelly Eisert
Production
Production Supervisor
Nathan Curtis Nathan Curtis
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Jeff Chasin Jeff Chasin
Production
Production Manager
Kelly Feeg Kelly Feeg
Production
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Gandrup Jennifer Gandrup
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jennifer Gandrup Jennifer Gandrup
Crew
Set Production Assistant
Tucker Gilmore Tucker Gilmore
Production
Production Supervisor
Christopher Kracker Christopher Kracker
Production
Production Supervisor
Nathan Massmann Nathan Massmann
Production
Production Supervisor
Albert Ramirez Albert Ramirez
Production
Production Supervisor
Debbie G. Yu Debbie G. Yu
Production
Production Supervisor
Stephanie Hachem Stephanie Hachem
Production
Production Supervisor
James E. Hasman James E. Hasman
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ruth Strother Ruth Strother
Production
Production Supervisor
Nicholas Russell Nicholas Russell
Production
Production Supervisor
Leah Latham Leah Latham
Production
Production Supervisor
Bérénice Robinson Bérénice Robinson
Production
Executive In Charge Of Post Production
David Okey David Okey
Crew
Post Production Supervisor
David Okey David Okey
Production
Production Supervisor
Brett M. Albert Brett M. Albert
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Chris Hubbard Chris Hubbard
Art
Storyboard Designer
Jeremy Spears Jeremy Spears
Art
Storyboard Designer
Justin Cram Justin Cram
Visual Effects
Visual Development
James Finn James Finn
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Mac George Mac George
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Andrew Edward Harkness Andrew Edward Harkness
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Shiyoon Kim Shiyoon Kim
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Jim Martin Jim Martin
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Borja Montoro Borja Montoro
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Rick Moore Rick Moore
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Nick Orsi Nick Orsi
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Armand Serrano Armand Serrano
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Scott Watanabe Scott Watanabe
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Steve Bedaux Steve Bedaux
Sound
Sound Recordist
Chris Chae Chris Chae
Sound
Sound Recordist
Christopher Flick Christopher Flick
Sound
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet Willard Overstreet
Sound
Foley Editor
Ronni Brown Ronni Brown
Sound
Foley
Scott Curtis Scott Curtis
Sound
Foley
Mary Jo Lang Mary Jo Lang
Sound
Foley
Alyson Dee Moore Alyson Dee Moore
Sound
Foley
John Roesch John Roesch
Sound
Foley
Jeremy Bowker Jeremy Bowker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore Lee Gilmore
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker Jack Whittaker
Sound
Sound Effects Editor
Addison Teague Addison Teague
Sound
Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague Addison Teague
Sound
Sound Designer
Gabriel Guy Gabriel Guy
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jacob Riehle Jacob Riehle
Sound
Supervising Dialogue Editor
David E. Fluhr David E. Fluhr
Sound
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Edgar Meza Edgar Meza
Sound
Sound Engineer
Steve Morris Steve Morris
Sound
Sound Engineer
Steve Schatz Steve Schatz
Crew
Mix Technician
Lynn Sable Lynn Sable
Sound
First Assistant Sound Editor
Carrie Perry Carrie Perry
Crew
Schedule Coordinator
Phil Hadaway Phil Hadaway
Sound
ADR & Dubbing
Daniel Laurie Daniel Laurie
Sound
ADR Supervisor
Scott Levine Scott Levine
Sound
Sound Engineer
Olun Riley Olun Riley
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jason MacLeod Jason MacLeod
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Logan Gloor Logan Gloor
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Yezi Xue Yezi Xue
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Elizabeth Willy Elizabeth Willy
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ka Yaw Tan Ka Yaw Tan
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Chris Springfield Chris Springfield
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Heekyung Shin Heekyung Shin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Wally Schaab Wally Schaab
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ellen Poon Ellen Poon
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Alex Nijmeh Alex Nijmeh
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Chadwick Orr Chadwick Orr
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jorge Obregon Jorge Obregon
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Derek Nelson Derek Nelson
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jonathan Navarro Jonathan Navarro
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Sarah Moore Sarah Moore
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kévin Monnier Kévin Monnier
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Angela McBride Angela McBride
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Roger Lee Roger Lee
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kelly Kin Kelly Kin
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jongo Jongo
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Jeff Gipson Jeff Gipson
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Rob Engle Rob Engle
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Kaori Doi Kaori Doi
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Justin Dobies Justin Dobies
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Ryan DeYoung Ryan DeYoung
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Gregory Culp Gregory Culp
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Alexandre Cazals Alexandre Cazals
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Iveth Bueno Iveth Bueno
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Terri Douglas Terri Douglas
Production
ADR Voice Casting
Mary Howie Mary Howie
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Nathan Engelhardt Nathan Engelhardt
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Jennifer Hager Jennifer Hager
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Kira Lehtomaki Kira Lehtomaki
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Chad Sellers Chad Sellers
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Robert Christian Huth Robert Christian Huth
Visual Effects
Animation Supervisor
Ricky Arietta Ricky Arietta
Crew
Software Engineer
Alberto Abril Alberto Abril
Visual Effects
Animation
Abraham Aguilar Abraham Aguilar
Visual Effects
Animation
Manuel Aparicio Manuel Aparicio
Visual Effects
Animation
Doug Bennett Doug Bennett
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Bonilla Tony Bonilla
Visual Effects
Animation
Darrin Butters Darrin Butters
Visual Effects
Animation
Chris Capel Chris Capel
Visual Effects
Animation
Tony Chau Tony Chau
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Chesworth Andrew Chesworth
Visual Effects
Animation
Youngjae Choi Youngjae Choi
Visual Effects
Animation
Shawn Clark Shawn Clark
Visual Effects
Animation
Christopher Cordingley Christopher Cordingley
Visual Effects
Animation
Trent Correy Trent Correy
Visual Effects
Animation
Patrick Danaher Patrick Danaher
Visual Effects
Animation
Marat Davletshin Marat Davletshin
Visual Effects
Animation
Riannon Delanoy Riannon Delanoy
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Edwards Daniel Edwards
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeffrey Engel Jeffrey Engel
Visual Effects
Animation
Isaak Fernandez Isaak Fernandez
Visual Effects
Animation
Chadd Ferron Chadd Ferron
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Figliozzi Jason Figliozzi
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Ford Andrew Ford
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Franceschi Michael Franceschi
Visual Effects
Animation
Jacob Frey Jacob Frey
Visual Effects
Animation
Derek Friesenborg Derek Friesenborg
Visual Effects
Animation
Mario Furmanczyk Mario Furmanczyk
Visual Effects
Animation
Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Gonzales Daniel Gonzales
Visual Effects
Animation
Jason Herschaft Jason Herschaft
Visual Effects
Animation
Ryan Hobbiebrunken Ryan Hobbiebrunken
Visual Effects
Animation
Darrell W. Johnson Darrell W. Johnson
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Kiely Michael Kiely
Visual Effects
Animation
Bert Klein Bert Klein
Visual Effects
Animation
Mike Klim Mike Klim
Visual Effects
Animation
Jackie Koehler Jackie Koehler
Visual Effects
Animation
Andrew Lawson Andrew Lawson
Visual Effects
Animation
Hyun Min Lee Hyun Min Lee
Visual Effects
Animation
David Lisbe David Lisbe
Visual Effects
Animation
Kelly McClanahan Kelly McClanahan
Visual Effects
Animation
Matthew Meyer Matthew Meyer
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Mitchell Mark Mitchell
Visual Effects
Animation
Prothais Nicolas Prothais Nicolas
Visual Effects
Animation
Ryan Page Ryan Page
Visual Effects
Animation
Daniel Martín Peixe Daniel Martín Peixe
Visual Effects
Animation
Bobby Pontillas Bobby Pontillas
Visual Effects
Animation
Mitja Rabar Mitja Rabar
Visual Effects
Animation
Svetla Radivoeva Svetla Radivoeva
Visual Effects
Animation
Joel Reid Joel Reid
Visual Effects
Animation
Brian D. Scott Brian D. Scott
Visual Effects
Animation
Benson Shum Benson Shum
Visual Effects
Animation
Justin Sklar Justin Sklar
Visual Effects
Animation
Josh Slice Josh Slice
Visual Effects
Animation
Alexander Snow Alexander Snow
Visual Effects
Animation
David Stodolny David Stodolny
Visual Effects
Animation
Wes Storhoff Wes Storhoff
Visual Effects
Animation
Philip To Philip To
Visual Effects
Animation
Wayne Unten Wayne Unten
Visual Effects
Animation
Vitor Vilela Vitor Vilela
Visual Effects
Animation
Amanda Wagner Amanda Wagner
Visual Effects
Animation
Justin Weber Justin Weber
Visual Effects
Animation
Geoff Wheeler Geoff Wheeler
Visual Effects
Animation
Jeff Williams Jeff Williams
Visual Effects
Animation
Mark Williams Mark Williams
Visual Effects
Animation
John Wong John Wong
Visual Effects
Animation
Michael Woodside Michael Woodside
Visual Effects
Animation
Nara Youn Nara Youn
Visual Effects
Animation
Shaofu Zhang Shaofu Zhang
Visual Effects
Animation
Allen Ostergar Allen Ostergar
Visual Effects
Animation
Brian Menz Brian Menz
Visual Effects
Animation
Jorge Ruiz Jorge Ruiz
Visual Effects
Animation
Minor Gaytan Minor Gaytan
Visual Effects
Animation
Valentín Amador Valentín Amador
Visual Effects
Animation
Adam DesCombes Adam DesCombes
Editing
Assistant Editor
Cymbre Walk Cymbre Walk
Production
Casting Associate
Sarah Raoufpur Sarah Raoufpur
Production
Casting Assistant
Sergi Caballer Sergi Caballer
Visual Effects
Character Modelling Supervisor
Cory Loftis Cory Loftis
Visual Effects
Character Designer
Tomas Costanza Tomas Costanza
Crew
Additional Music
Christopher Evart Christopher Evart
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Scott Peters Scott Peters
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mike Navarro Mike Navarro
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Peter Megow Peter Megow
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Hubert Leo Hubert Leo
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Theresa Latzko Theresa Latzko
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Luis San Juan Pallares Luis San Juan Pallares
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Ricardo Nadu Ricardo Nadu
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
William D. Kastak William D. Kastak
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mary Twohig Mary Twohig
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Erik Eulen Erik Eulen
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Iker J. de los Mozos Iker J. de los Mozos
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Esther Trilsch Esther Trilsch
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jesus Canal Jesus Canal
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Mitchell Counsell Mitchell Counsell
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Jason M. Robinson Jason M. Robinson
Visual Effects
Creature Technical Director
Elise Aliberti Elise Aliberti
Production
Development Manager
Oren Peleg Oren Peleg
Production
Development Manager
Felicity Trevino Felicity Trevino
Production
Development Manager
Scott Hummel Scott Hummel
Production
Development Manager
Eliot Milbourn Eliot Milbourn
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Gabriel Stewart Gabriel Stewart
Editing
Digital Intermediate
Cristian Moras Cristian Moras
Visual Effects
Digital Compositors
Cristian Moras Cristian Moras
Lighting
Lighting Artist
Brian Leach Brian Leach
Lighting
Lighting Director
Vijoy Gaddipati Vijoy Gaddipati
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
James DeValera Mansfield James DeValera Mansfield
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Designer
Mary Meacham Mary Meacham
Visual Effects
Opening/Ending Animation
Michael Guttman Michael Guttman
Directing
Layout
Tom Body Tom Body
Production
Finance
Frank William Knittel Frank William Knittel
Production
Finance
Linda Y. Matsuoka Linda Y. Matsuoka
Production
Finance
John Wheeler John Wheeler
Editing
First Assistant Editor
Serge Sretschinsky Serge Sretschinsky
Crew
Supervising Technical Director
Renato Dos Anjos Renato Dos Anjos
Visual Effects
Animation Manager
Diane Howard Diane Howard
Production
Publicist
Blair Bradley Blair Bradley
Lighting
Lighting Coordinator
Blair Bradley Blair Bradley
Directing
Layout
Allen Blaisdell Allen Blaisdell
Directing
Layout
Jahkeeli Garnett Jahkeeli Garnett
Directing
Layout
Juan E. Hernandez Juan E. Hernandez
Directing
Layout
Tyler J. Kupferer Tyler J. Kupferer
Directing
Layout
Kevin Lee Kevin Lee
Directing
Layout
Matt Lee Matt Lee
Directing
Layout
Terry Moews Terry Moews
Directing
Layout
Rick Moore Rick Moore
Directing
Layout
Lindsey St. Pierre Lindsey St. Pierre
Directing
Layout
Matsune Suzuki Matsune Suzuki
Directing
Layout
Kendra Vander Vliet Kendra Vander Vliet
Directing
Layout
David Wainstain David Wainstain
Directing
Layout
Troy Griffin Troy Griffin
Directing
Layout
Michael Talarico Michael Talarico
Directing
Layout
Cory Rocco Florimonte Cory Rocco Florimonte
Directing
Layout
Joaquin Baldwin Joaquin Baldwin
Directing
Layout
Tamara Alejandra Faralla Tamara Alejandra Faralla
Directing
Layout
Amol Sathe Amol Sathe
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Mark Siegel Mark Siegel
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Gina Warr Gina Warr
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Diana J. Zeng Diana J. Zeng
Lighting
Lighting Supervisor
Chika Saito Chika Saito
Visual Effects
Modeling
Punn Wiantrakoon Punn Wiantrakoon
Visual Effects
Modeling
Irene Matar Irene Matar
Visual Effects
Modeling
Stephen M. Davis Stephen M. Davis
Sound
Music Editor
Earl Ghaffari Earl Ghaffari
Sound
Music Editor
Andrew Synowiec Andrew Synowiec
Sound
Musician
Karl Vincent Karl Vincent
Sound
Musician
Norman Ludwin Norman Ludwin
Sound
Musician
Mark LeVang Mark LeVang
Sound
Musician
Eric Bradley Eric Bradley
Sound
Musician
Greg Whipple Greg Whipple
Sound
Musician
Jeff Bunnell Jeff Bunnell
Sound
Musician
Cameron Patrick Cameron Patrick
Sound
Musician
Tim Simonec Tim Simonec
Sound
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai Robert Elhai
Sound
Orchestrator
Katie Amanek Katie Amanek
Crew
Other
Mark Gasbarro Mark Gasbarro
Sound
Musician
Brian Estrada Brian Estrada
Crew
Post-Production Manager
Mariel Song Mariel Song
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Sarah Kambara Sarah Kambara
Visual Effects
Animation Production Assistant
Nicholas Ellingsworth Nicholas Ellingsworth
Visual Effects
Animation Department Coordinator
David A. Thibodeau David A. Thibodeau
Production
Production Coordinator
Derek Manzella Derek Manzella
Production
Production Coordinator
Cameron Stephens Cameron Stephens
Production
Production Coordinator
David J. Suroviec David J. Suroviec
Lighting
Rigging Supervisor
Joel Iwataki Joel Iwataki
Sound
Scoring Mixer
Rik Bomberger Rik Bomberger
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Thomas Greer Thomas Greer
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Steven Seed Steven Seed
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Galen Muir Galen Muir
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Kate Kirby-O'Connell Kate Kirby-O'Connell
Visual Effects
Simulation & Effects Artist
Monique Donnelly Monique Donnelly
Sound
Musician
Vangie Gunn Vangie Gunn
Sound
Musician
Royce Reynolds Royce Reynolds
Sound
Musician
Patrick Kelly Patrick Kelly
Crew
Software Engineer
Meghan Gillet Meghan Gillet
Crew
Software Engineer
Garret Sakura Garret Sakura
Crew
Software Engineer
Joanna Zeta Joanna Zeta
Crew
Software Engineer
Ralf Habel Ralf Habel
Crew
Software Engineer
Peter Kutz Peter Kutz
Crew
Software Engineer
Katie Tucker-Fico Katie Tucker-Fico
Visual Effects
Stereoscopic Coordinator
John Ripa John Ripa
Art
Leadman
Marc Smith Marc Smith
Art
Leadman
Kevin C. Constantine Kevin C. Constantine
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Kimberly M. Rios Kimberly M. Rios
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jay D. Hilliard Jay D. Hilliard
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Tony Chai Tony Chai
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Dexter Cheng Dexter Cheng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gabriela Hernandez Gabriela Hernandez
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Brandon Lee Jarratt Brandon Lee Jarratt
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Kimberly W. Keech Kimberly W. Keech
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Lauralea Otis Lauralea Otis
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Abraham Franklin Tseng Abraham Franklin Tseng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Sara Drakeley Sara Drakeley
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Christopher Otto Gallagher Christopher Otto Gallagher
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Rebecca Vallera-Thompson Rebecca Vallera-Thompson
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Nadim Sinno Nadim Sinno
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Natt Mintrasak Natt Mintrasak
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Norman Moses Joseph Norman Moses Joseph
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng Stella Hsin-Huei Cheng
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Technical Director
Ernest J. Petti Ernest J. Petti
Crew
Technical Supervisor
Gisel A. Calvo Gisel A. Calvo
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Carlos C. Estiandan Carlos C. Estiandan
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Annamarie Fuchs Annamarie Fuchs
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael M. Fukumoto Michael M. Fukumoto
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Amindra Jayasinghe Amindra Jayasinghe
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Teal Owyang Teal Owyang
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Michael J. Dobson Michael J. Dobson
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Jessica Kain Jessica Kain
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Kevin P. Nolte Kevin P. Nolte
Crew
Systems Administrators & Support
Dominick Certo Dominick Certo
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Tommy Holmes Tommy Holmes
Crew
Temp Music Editor
Claudia Chung Claudia Chung
Visual Effects
Visual Effects
Scott Kersavage Scott Kersavage
Visual Effects
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeff Kryka Jeff Kryka
Sound
Orchestrator
Nathan Warner Nathan Warner
Camera
Director of Photography
Peter DeSève Peter DeSève
Visual Effects
Visual Development
Andrea Datzman Andrea Datzman
Writing
Lyricist